1 - CLASSIFICA STAGIONE REGOLARE UNDER18 2018

Girone B Emilia-Romagna
SquadraPCTPGPVPP
Fortitudo Bologna83312102
Athletics Bologna7501293
Modena5831275
Nuova Pianorese4551156
San Lazzaro 901821129
Carpi1001019

2 - CLASSIFICA COPPA REGIONE UNDER 18 2018

Girone C
SquadraPCTPGPVPP
Fortitudo1000110
Athletics Bologna0101
S.Lazzaro 900000

Comments are closed.