CLASSIFICA Serie A2 – Girone B:


POSIZIONESQUADRAPGWLPCT
1New Black Panthers RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (GO)13103769
2CASTENASO Baseball (BO)1284667
3Rangers REDIPUGLIA1486571
4OM VALPANARO ATHLETICS BOLOGNA1468429
5VERONA Baseball Team1459357
6BOLZANO Baseball1459357

 

Leave a Comment