CLASSIFICA Serie A2 – Girone B:


POSIZIONESQUADRAPGWLPCT
1CASTENASO Baseball (BO)31256806
2New Black Panthers RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (GO)32248750
3Rangers REDIPUGLIA311912613
4OM VALPANARO ATHLETICS BOLOGNA321517469
5BOLZANO Baseball321418438
6VERONA Baseball Team321022313

 

Lascia un commento