REDKINS IMOLA BSC Vs ATHLETICS BOLOGNA BASEBALL

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
03/04/2024 17:30 Under 18 2024

Field

Campo Baseball Comunale Tozzona
Via Punta nยฐ 24 Imola

Risultati

Team123456R
REDSKINS IMOLA BSC0000044
ATHLETICS BOLOGNA2001609

REDSKINS IMOLA BSC

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

ATHLETICS BOLOGNA

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
ORSELLI Leonardo22100001211
CAPOZZI Fabrizio11101001203
CONTRI Alex30100001011
DI MURO Leonardo20100001001
MUSI Andrea31000002010
CAROLINGI Alessandro31000001131
MARINCOLO Flavio41120100020
RAFFINI Simone31110000010
BONZI Alessandro00000000101
CAGNOLATI Matteo22000021000
RIGHINI Luca10000001010
 Totale2496311296108
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
DI MURO Leonardo3000170
CAROLINGI Alessandro1543010
RIGHINI Luca2000050
Totale65431130